Rangliste

Rangliste Damen

RangNameVornameSpielePinsSchnitt
1MandtSarah5110432204,55
2WolfSandra5710395182,37
3KleefischMonika427285173,45
4WaaßmannYvonne6110388170,30
5MandtClaudia6510900167,69
6DahmMelanie304932164,40
7SpahnPetra121682140,16

Rangliste Herren

RangNameVornameSpielePinsSchnitt
1SmitRobert5110584207,53
2StreeckNick397824200,62
3KrüllChristian5110156199,14
4KleefischPatrick244587191,13
5TrautnerThomas6411735183,36
6BurtscheidBenedikt5879175,80
7TreutlerHubert10152609173,93
8JohnMichael467785169,24
9StösselWolfgang467709167,59
10BrunoFernando203291164,55

Stand 07.01.2018