Rangliste

Rangliste Damen

RangNameVornameSpielePinsSchnitt
1MandtSarah5110432204,55
2WolfSandra5710395182,37
3KleefischMonika427285173,45
4WaaßmannYvonne6110388170,30
5MandtClaudia6510900167,69
6DahmMelanie304932164,40
7SpahnPetra172367139,24

Rangliste Herren

RangNameVornameSpielePinsSchnitt
1SmitRobert5611560206,43
2KrüllChristian5110156199,14
3StreeckNick448721198,20
4KleefischPatrick244587191,13
5TrautnerThomas6912599182,59
6BurtscheidBenedikt5879175,80
7TreutlerHubert203636171,70
8JohnMichael518637169,35
9StösselWolfgang518529167,24
10BrunoFernando254030161,20

Stand 07.01.2018