Rangliste

Rangliste Damen

RangNameVornameSpielePinsSchnitt
1MandtSarah7515591207,880
2BollenDoris7113054183,859
3PenkertFreya Anna539696182,943
4KleefischMonika6010846180,767
5KreuzerGerlinde305258175,267
6MandtClaudia8314226171,398
7FrankeRuth4648162,000
8DahmMelanie548325154,167
9BertramsLinda00000,000

Rangliste Herren

RangNameVornameSpielePinsSchnitt
1KleefischPatrick51047209,400
2SmitRobert5912073204,627
3KleinHeinz6512877198,108
4StreeckNick407865196,625
5TrautnerThomas8615848184,279
6WeberGuido91657184,111
7KreuzerLothar6511918183,354
8KrüllChristian264697180,654
9HartwichHeinz325685177,656
10PeperMarkus142390170,714
11JohnMichael406767169,175
12LianosAlexander14223999169,007
13StösselWolfgang447382167,773
14BurtscheidtBenedikt132136164,308
15TreutlerHubert71099157,000
16BrunoFernando355398154,229
17MauritzChristian000

Stand 07.01.2018