Rangliste

Rangliste Damen

RangNameVornameSpielePinsSchnitt
6MandtSarah204225211,25
1WolfSandra356303180,09
3WaaßmannYvonne345872172,71
2MandtClaudia406794169,85
5KleefischMonika193178167,26
4DahmMelanie121984165,33
7SpahnPetra121682140,16

Rangliste Herren

RangNameVornameSpielePinsSchnitt
1KleefischPatrick102152215,20
2SmitRobert224700213,64
4StreeckNick224328196,73
5TrautnerThomas315843185,17
6BurtscheidBenedikt5879175,80
9JohnMichael172811165,35
7StösselWolfgang172807165,18
8BrunoFernando5727145,40
10TreutlerHubert000

Stand 07.01.2018