Rangliste

Rangliste Damen

RangNameVornameSpielePinsSchnitt
1MandtSarah5210077193,78
2PenkertFreya Anna346362187,11
3BollenDoris488899185,39
4KleefischMonika407293182,32
5KreuzerGerlinde193312174,31
6MandtClaudia5910254173,79
7FrankeRuth4648162
8DahmMelanie345112150,35
9BertramsLinda000

Rangliste Herren

RangNameVornameSpielePinsSchnitt
1SmitRobert438945208,02
2StreeckNick193883204,36
3KleinHeinz407946198,65
4WeberGuido3585195
5LianosAlexander7413943188,41
6KreuzerLothar509325186,5
7TrautnerThomas6712471186,13
8HartwichHeinz244340180,833
9KrüllChristian101845184,5
10PeperMarkus5862172,4
11JohnMichael284750169,64
12StösselWolfgang345774169,82
13BurtscheidtBenedikt9792157,44
14BrunoFernando263956152,15
15TreutlerHubert000
16MauritzChristian000

Stand 09.10.2017